Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sandy Ignon


Mostly Credited As: Sandy Ignon
Birth Name: Sandra Ignon





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Sledge Hammer! (1986) 
  Comrade Hammer 01x20: (Feb/21/1987) As Unknown, [Co-Guest Stars]

Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (1985) 
  Happy Birthday 01x18: (Mar/23/1986) As Hartenstein 

Hill Street Blues (1981) 
  Fuched Again 05x08: (Nov/22/1984) As Martin Resor 

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Release 01x12: (Feb/01/1983) As Dr. Weaver, [Co-Guest Stars]

Black Sheep Squadron (1976) 
  Last One for Hutch 01x23: (Mar/08/1977) As M.P 

Big Eddie (1975) 
  One of Our Red Shoes Is Missing 01x08: (Oct/24/1975) As Nikolai Vanoff 

Kung Fu (1972) 
  Crossties 02x18: (Feb/21/1974) As Tom 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sandy Ignon Quotes

No quotes added for this person