TV

Scarlett McAlister


Mostly Credited As: Scarlett McAlister
Birth Name: Katie Scarlett McAlister
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1977 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Arlington, Texas
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Scarlett McAlister




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Grimm (2011) 
  Inugami 05x17: (Apr/15/2016) As Teri Johnson, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Exit Wounds 05x21: (May/12/2010) As Deputy Susan Flack 
  Solitary Man 05x17: (Mar/10/2010) As Betty 

So NoTORIous (2006) 
  Plucky 01x01: (Apr/02/2006) As Sexy Girl, [Featuring]

Wildfire (2005) 
  Loyalty 01x13: (Sep/12/2005) As Wendy Levy 
  Impressions 01x12: (Sep/05/2005) As Video Producer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scarlett McAlister Quotes

No quotes added for this person