Login or register  
TV

Greg Lauren


Mostly Credited As: Greg Lauren
Birth Name: Gregory David Lauren
Date Of Birth: January 06, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Greg Lauren




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Brett Nelson (1998-1999)
Episode Cast Credits 

Between Brothers (1997) 
  The Interview 01x11: (Dec/18/1997) As Billings 

The Practice (1997) 
  The Means 02x08: (Nov/08/1997) As Myra Glenn's Husband 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  In-Laws and Outlaws 03x03: (Sep/26/1994) As Cute Guy 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Ask-Elizabeth (2009)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Lauren Quotes

No quotes added for this person