Login or register  
TV

Laura Ortiz


Mostly Credited As: Laura Ortiz
Birth Name: Laura Catalina Ortiz
Date Of Birth: April 27, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Colombia
Birth Place: Bogotá
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Laura Ortiz




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Holliston (2012)As: Laura
Super ClydeAs: Jolene
Episode Cast Credits 

Robot Chicken (2005) 
  The Curious Case of the Box 05x16: (Dec/11/2011) Voiced  Various Characters 

Happy Endings (2011) 
  Baby Steps 02x02: (Oct/05/2011) As Madison No. 2 

GREEK (2007) 
  High and Dry 03x04: (Sep/21/2009) As Cute Science Coed, [Co-Guest Stars]

In Justice (2006) 
  Confessions 01x04: (Jan/20/2006) As Ashley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Laura Ortiz Quotes

No quotes added for this person