Login or register  
TV

Senyo Amoaku


Mostly Credited As: Senyo Amoaku
Sometimes Credited As: "Dino" Senyo Amoaku

Birth Name: Senyo Kodzo Amoaku
Date Of Birth: July 30, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dayton, Ohio
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)

Senyo Amoaku




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Southland (2009) 
  Wednesday 04x01: (Jan/17/2012) As O.G., [Co-Guest Stars]

Gary Unmarried (2008) 
  Gary Meets the Gang 01x06: (Nov/05/2008) As Ira 
  Gary Breaks Up His Ex-Wife and Girlfriend 01x05: (Oct/22/2008) As Ira 
  Gary Gets His Stuff Back 01x04: (Oct/15/2008) As Ira, [Co-Guest Stars]

Heroes (2006) 
  The Second Coming 03x01: (Sep/22/2008) As Scary Guy #2 (as "Dino" Senyo Amoaku), [Co-Guest Stars]

In Justice (2006) 
  Confessions 01x04: (Jan/20/2006) As Gangbanger 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Senyo Amoaku Quotes

No quotes added for this person