Login or register  
TV

Jackson Rathbone


Mostly Credited As: Jackson Rathbone
Birth Name: Monroe Jackson Rathbone V
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1984 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: Singapore
Birth Place: Singapore City
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Jackson Rathbone




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Aim High (2011)As: Nick Green
Beautiful People (2005)As: Nicholas Fiske
Episode Cast Credits 

NTSF:SD:SUV (2011) 
  The Great Train Stoppery 03x06: (Aug/30/2013) As Jesse James 

White Collar (2009) 
  Shoot The Moon 04x14: (Feb/19/2013) As Nate 'Oz' Osbourne 

Family Guy (1999) 
  Brian's Play 11x10: (Jan/13/2013) Voiced  Various 

No Ordinary Family (2010) 
  No Ordinary Visitors 01x06: (Nov/09/2010) As Trent Stafford 

Teen Choice Awards (1999) 
  The 11th Annual Teen Choice Awards 11x01: (Aug/10/2009) As Himself 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Conflicted 04x20: (Apr/08/2009) As Adam Jackson 

The Cleaner (2008) 
  Back to One 01x11: (Sep/30/2008) As Joey 

The War at Home (2005) 
  Kenny Doesn't Live Here Anymore 02x17: (Feb/15/2007) As Dylan 
  No Weddings and a Funeral 02x16: (Feb/08/2007) As Dylan 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  The Valley of the Light 56x02: (Jan/28/2007) As Travis 

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Heavy Lifting 03x15: (Feb/09/2006) As Justin 
  The Sister Act 03x12: (Jan/19/2006) As Justin 

Beautiful People (2005) 
  Point and Shoot 01x02: (Aug/15/2005) As Nicholas Fiske 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jackson Rathbone Quotes

No quotes added for this person