Login or register  
TV

Clay Greenbush

Mostly Credited As: Clay Greenbush
Birth Name: Clay William Joseph Bush
Date Of Birth: 1968
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California

Clay Greenbush



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Division (2001) 
  What Sharp Teeth You Have 01x09: (Mar/04/2001) As Bartender 

The Practice (1997) 
  Ties that Bind 02x18: (Feb/02/1998) As Softcore Stud 

JAG (1995) 
  The Guardian 02x12: (Mar/28/1997) As Cop, [Co-Guest Stars]

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  Young Doctors in Heat 05x07: (Nov/11/1996) As Ben 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Brother of twin actresses Lindsay and Sidney Greenbush

Son of Billy Green Bush actor

As a child, he used to guest-appear uncreditedly on "Little House on the Prairie" as one of the school kids.

Clay Greenbush Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..