Login or register  
TV

Tony Reali

Mostly Credited As: Tony Reali
Birth Name: Anthony Joseph Paul Reali
Date Of Birth: July 04, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Staten Island, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Tony Reali


Tony Reali works for ESPN as the host of the show Around the Horn. He got his start by acting as "Stat Boy" on ESPN's other famous daily sports talk show, Pardon the Interruption.

TV Appearances

Around the Horn (2002)As: Himself (Host 2004-present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Reali Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news