Login or register  
TV

Britt Robertson

Mostly Credited As: Britt Robertson
Sometimes Credited As: Brittany Robertson
Brit Robertson

Birth Name: Brittany Leanna Robertson
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Charlotte, North Carolina
Height: 5' 2 ½" (1.58 m)

Britt Robertson



Britt Robertson Britt Robertson Britt Robertson Britt Robertson Britt Robertson Britt Robertson Britt Robertson Britt Robertson
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Under the Dome (2013)As: Angie McAlister (S01-S02E01)
The Secret Circle (2011)As: Cassie Blake (as Britt Robertson)
Life Unexpected (2010)As: Lux
Swingtown (2008)As: Samantha Saxton
Women of a Certain Age (2007)As: Doria
Episode Cast Credits 

Under the Dome (2013) 
  The Fall 02x10: (Sep/01/2014) As Angie McAlister 

Three Rivers (2009) 
  Good Intentions 01x03: (Oct/18/2009) As Brenda Stark 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Family Values 08x09: (Jun/21/2009) As Kathy Devildis 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Babes 10x06: (Nov/11/2008) As Tina 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Go To Hell 08x03: (Oct/11/2007) As Amy Macalino 

The Winner (2007) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/04/2007) As Vivica 

Freddie (2005) 
  Freddie and the Hot Mom 01x19: (Mar/29/2006) As Mandy 
  Halloween 01x03: (Oct/26/2005) As Mandy 

Growing Pains (US) (1985) 
  Growing Pains: Return of the Seavers (Oct/16/2004) As Michelle Seaver 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Britt Robertson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..