Login or register  
TV

Michelle Borth

Mostly Credited As: Michelle Borth
Birth Name: Michelle Broth
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Secaucus, New Jersey
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Michelle Borth



Michelle Borth Michelle Borth Michelle Borth
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Combat Hospital (2011)As: Dr. Rebecca Gordon
Hawaii Five-0 (2010)As: Catherine Rollins (S03-S04)
Matadors (2010)As: Juliana Lodari
The Forgotten (2009) (2009)As: Candace Butler
Tell Me You Love Me (2007)As: Jamie
Episode Cast Credits 

Hawaii Five-0 (2010) 
  Ka Hana Malu (Inside Job) 05x08: (Nov/21/2014) As Catherine Rollins (Shown in Flashback scene from 4.21 when Steve told Aunt Deb where Cath is and what she is doing in Afghanistan) 
  Ina Paha (If Perhaps) 05x07: (Nov/07/2014) As Catherine Rollins (Seen in flashback from season 1-4.) 
  I Helu Pu (The Reckoning) 02x16: (Feb/13/2012) As Catherine Rollins 
  Mea Makamae (Treasure) 02x04: (Oct/10/2011) As Lt. Catherine Rollins 

The Cleaner (2008) 
  Back to One 01x11: (Sep/30/2008) As Lisa 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Trade 09x18: (May/06/2008) As Avery Hemmings 

Supernatural (2005) 
  What Is and What Should Never Be 02x20: (May/03/2007) As Carmen Porter 

Freddie (2005) 
  After Hours 01x04: (Nov/02/2005) As Nikki 

Center of the Universe (2004) 
  And the Silver Medal Goes To... 01x06: (Dec/08/2004) As Peggy (The Waitress) 

Off Centre (2001) 
  P.P. Doc II: The Examination Continues (a.k.a. PPD2) 02x04: (Oct/10/2002) As Carly 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michelle Borth Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news