Login or register  
TV

Alice Eve

Mostly Credited As: Alice Eve
Birth Name: Alice Sophia Eve
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 5 ¼" (1.65 m)

Alice Eve



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

ITV News at 1.30 (1972) 
  Series 42, Episode 181 42x181: (Sep/10/2014) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Alice Eve, Bojana Novakovic, Taylor Hicks, Roddy Hart & the Lonesome Fire 10x35: (Feb/26/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Conan (2010) 
  Kentucky Freud Chicken and the Terrible Psychiatry Joke 03x90: (May/21/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  This One Has a Wardrobe Malfunction 02x95: (May/23/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Adam Levine, Alice Eve, Bad Rabbits 11x83: (May/17/2013) As Herself, [Interviewees]

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  January 9, 2013 14x09: (Jan/09/2013) As Herself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  January 9, 2013 03x86: (Jan/09/2013) As Herself 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 1, Show 16 01x16: (Sep/27/2010) As Herself 

Agatha Christie's Poirot (1989) 
  The Mystery of the Blue Train 10x01: (Jan/01/2006) As Lenox Tamplin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alice Eve Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..