Login or register  
TV

Nikki Soohoo

Mostly Credited As: Nikki Soohoo
Birth Name: Nicole Soohoo
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Nikki Soohoo



Nikki Soohoo Nikki Soohoo Nikki Soohoo Nikki Soohoo Nikki Soohoo Nikki Soohoo Nikki Soohoo
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  Hot For Teacher 04x18: (Feb/04/2014) As Brenda, [Co-Guest Stars]

No Ordinary Family (2010) 
  No Ordinary Vigilante 01x04: (Oct/19/2010) As Lisa, [Co-Guest Stars]

The War at Home (2005) 
  How Do You Spell Relief? 01x14: (Feb/28/2006) As Sue Ling 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  Theater Thug 03x14: (Feb/18/2006) As Teen #1 

Phil of the Future (2004) 
  Versa Day 02x01: (Jun/25/2005) As Fiona Lanky 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nikki Soohoo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..