Login or register  
TV

Melissa D. Madison

Mostly Credited As: Melissa D. Madison
Birth Name: Melissa Madison
Date Of Birth: January 01, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania

Melissa D. Madison



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Revolution 08x16: (Aug/09/2009) As Undercover Detective 

The Wire (2002) 
  Unto Others 04x07: (Oct/29/2006) As Lieutenant Grayson 

Hack (2002) 
  Fog of War 02x14: (Feb/07/2004) As Melissa D. Madison 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  The Domino Effect 06x11: (Sep/07/2003) As Carol 

The Practice (1997) 
  Summary Judgments 05x01: (Oct/08/2000) As Federal Judge 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melissa D. Madison Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..