Login or register  
TV

Burton Richardson


Mostly Credited As: Burton Richardson
Sometimes Credited As: Burton F. Richardson
Burt Richardson

Birth Name: Burton M. Richardson Jr.
Date Of Birth: September 29, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Portland, Oregon

Burton Richardson




TV Appearances

Family Game Night (2010)As: Himself (Announcer - S01)
Too Late With Adam Carolla (2005)As: Himself (Announcer) -- [Voice]
The Price Is Right Million Dollar Spectacular (2003)As: Announcer (2003 - 2004) -- [Voice]
WinTuition (2002)As: Announcer -- [Voice]
Russian Roulette (2002)As: Announcer -- [Voice]
Shopping Spree (1996)As: Announcer -- [Voice]
Family Feud (US) (1976)As: Himself (Announcer 1999 - 2010) -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Burton Richardson Quotes

No quotes added for this person