Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Francine Maisler


Mostly Credited As: Francine Maisler
Birth Name: Francine Joyce Maisler
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA

Francine Maisler




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Spider-Man (2003) (2003)• Casting
Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006)• Casting
Mr. Sunshine (2011) (2011)• Casting
• Original Casting
The Newsroom (2012) (2012)• Casting
• Casting Consultant

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Francine Maisler Quotes

No quotes added for this person