Login or register  
TV

Elmer A. Raguse


Mostly Credited As: Elmer A. Raguse
Birth Name: Elmer Roy Raguse
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1901 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Springfield, Massachusetts
Date Of Death: March 02, 1972





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Life of Riley (1953) (1953)• Sound
It's a Great Life (1954)• Sound
Racket Squad (1951)• Sound
Amos 'n' Andy (1951)• Sound
Little Rascals (1927)• Sound Editor
The Laurel and Hardy Show (0)• Sound Recordist
U.S. Marshal (1956)• Sound Mixer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elmer A. Raguse Quotes

No quotes added for this person