Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert Pittack


Mostly Credited As: Robert Pittack
Birth Name: Robert William Pittack
Date Of Birth: September 19, 1899 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Scranton, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: May 05, 1976





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Sky King (1952)• Director of Photography
The Ann Sothern Show (1958)• Director of Photography
Private Secretary (1953)• Director of Photography
Little Rascals (1927)• Director of Photography
Please Don't Eat the Daisies (1965)• Director of Photography
The Lone Ranger (1949) (1949)• Director of Photography (1952-1955)
The Twilight Zone (1959)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Pittack Quotes

No quotes added for this person