Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Michael Barrett (1)


Mostly Credited As: Michael Barrett (1)
Birth Name: Michael Bradley Barrett
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside, California

Michael Barrett (1)




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)• Cinematographer (2000-2004)
Close To Home (2005)• Cinematographer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Barrett (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person