Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Daniel Booko


Mostly Credited As: Daniel Booko
Birth Name: Daniel Paul Booko
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Three Rivers, Michigan

Daniel Booko




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Rite of Passage 05x05: (Feb/08/2015) As Bartender, [Co-Guest Stars]

iCarly (2007) 
  iHire an Idiot 04x07: (Feb/12/2011) As Cort 

Medium (2005) 
  How To Beat A Bad Guy 06x15: (Mar/05/2010) As Crew Cut 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Don't Walk on the Grass 06x06: (Nov/01/2009) As Mahoney, [Co-Guest Stars]

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  My Boyfriend's Jackson And There's Gonna Be Trouble 01x21: (Jan/01/2007) As Stavros 

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Summer Bummer 04x06: (Dec/07/2006) As Connor, [Co-Guest Stars]

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Dark Matter 02x19: (Apr/07/2006) As Jake Porter 

Entourage (2004) 
  Aquamansion 02x03: (Jun/19/2005) As Frat Guy 

The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 
  Maddie Checks In 01x03: (Mar/25/2005) As Kyle 

Romantically Challenged (2010) 
  Hey-Now, Hey-Now, Perry's Girlfriend's Back 01x06: (Unaired) As Matthew Benjamin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daniel Booko Quotes

No quotes added for this person