Login or register  
TV

Darla Haun


Mostly Credited As: Darla Haun
Birth Name: Darla Lynn Slavens
Date Of Birth: November 10, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Darla Haun




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Raising Hope (2010) 
  Lord of the Ring 03x12: (Jan/15/2013) As Susan 

Melrose Place (2009) (2009) 
  Gower 01x08: (Nov/03/2009) As Mother of Bride 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  Never Judge a Lady by Her Lover 06x03: (Oct/11/2009) As Patti Jackson, [Co-Guest Stars]

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  The Sexorcist 02x12: (Jun/26/2001) As Sister Ashley 
  A Star Is Boned 01x11: (Aug/29/2000) As Mary 

Jenny (1997) 
  A Girl's Gotta Work 01x03: (Oct/12/1997) As Emaline 

Sunset Beach (1997) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Jan/06/1997) As Connie 

Dave's World (1993) 
  Based on a True Story 04x01: (Sep/13/1996) As Jody 

Party of Five (1994) 
  Falsies 02x02: (Oct/04/1995) As Stewardess 

Ellen (1994) 
  Saint Ellen 02x02: (Sep/28/1994) As Beautiful Woman 

Over the Top (1997) 
  Simon, We Hardly Knew Ye 01x06: (Unaired) As Beautiful Woman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Darla Haun Quotes

No quotes added for this person