Login or register  
TV

Emma Degerstedt


Mostly Credited As: Emma Degerstedt
Birth Name: Emma Kristina Degerstedt
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Beach, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Emma Degerstedt




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Unfabulous (2004)As: Maris
Episode Cast Credits 

Life (US) (2007) 
  Did You Feel That 02x06: (Oct/24/2008) As Carly Brimmer 

The Big Bang Theory (2007) 
  The Jerusalem Duality 01x12: (Apr/14/2008) As Emma 

Samantha Who? (2007) 
  The Restraining Order 01x05: (Nov/12/2007) As teenage Samantha 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and Little Monk 04x08: (Aug/26/2005) As Beth 

Unfabulous (2004) 
  The Picture 01x03: (Sep/26/2004) As Maris 
  The Secret 01x02: (Sep/19/2004) As Maris 
  The Party 01x01: (Sep/12/2004) As Maris 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emma Degerstedt Quotes

No quotes added for this person