Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Joe Novak


Mostly Credited As: Joe Novak
Birth Name: Joseph M. Novak
Date Of Birth: July 31, 1892 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis , Missouri
Date Of Death: August 20, 1958





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Millionaire (1955)• Director of Photography
Annie Oakley (1954)• Director of Photography
Richard Diamond, Private Detective (1957)• Director of Photography
The Roy Rogers Show (1951)• Cinematographer
Official Detective (1957)• Director of Photography

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joe Novak Quotes

No quotes added for this person