Login or register  
TV

A. Earl Hedrick

Mostly Credited As: A. Earl Hedrick
Birth Name: Albert Earl Hedrick
Date Of Birth: March 02, 1896 (Age 89)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: September 18, 1985
Height: 5' 9 " (1.75 m)

A. Earl Hedrick



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Bonanza (1959)• Art Director (as Earl Hedrick)
The High Chaparral (1967)• Art Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A. Earl Hedrick Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..