Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chris Nunez


Mostly Credited As: Chris Nunez
Birth Name: Christopher Nunez
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami Beach, Florida
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Chris Nunez




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Ink Master (2012)As: Himself (Judge)
Worldwide Tribe (2010)As: Himself
Miami Ink (2005)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Katie (2012) (2012) 
  Tattoo Artistry 02x116: (Feb/24/2014) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Worldwide Tribe (2010)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Nunez Quotes

No quotes added for this person