Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dominique Swain


Mostly Credited As: Dominique Swain
Birth Name: Dominique Ariane Swain
Date Of Birth: August 12, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Malibu, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Dominique Swain




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Fatal Flip (2015)As: Alex
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Julie White, Roger Bart, Dominique Swain, Thomas Ian Nicholas 06x11: (Apr/19/2014) As Herself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Dominique Swain, Aaron Lewis 06x05: (Jan/16/2007) As Herself 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Friendly Neighborhood Ghost 01x13: (Jan/06/2006) As Stacy Chase 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dominique Swain Quotes

No quotes added for this person