Login or register  
TV

Lee Burns

Mostly Credited As: Lee Burns
Birth Name: Gary Lee Burns
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Germany
Birth Place: Germany
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Lee Burns



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Revolution (2012) (2012) 
  Mis Dos Padres 02x11: (Jan/15/2014) As Agent Gilette, [Co-Guest Stars]

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Subway 01x16: (Mar/05/2009) As EMT, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cold Case (2003) 
  Sandhogs 04x03: (Oct/08/2006) As Bobby McCallister 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Wasted 02x12: (Jan/18/2006) As Gavin Ruvelle 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Retribution 09x08: (Nov/25/2000) As Paramedic Jerry Kelsey 
  Home of the Brave 09x01: (Oct/07/2000) As Paramedic Jerry Kelsey 
  Wedding Bells (1) 08x24: (May/20/2000) As Paramedic Jerry Kelsey 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lee Burns Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..