Login or register  
TV

Danielle Judovits

Mostly Credited As: Danielle Judovits
Birth Name: Danielle Nicole Judovits
Date Of Birth: January 12, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Danielle Judovits



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Naruto: Shippuden (US) (2009)As: Tenten -- [Voice]
Wolverine and the X-Men (2009)As: Shadowcat / Kitty Pryde -- [Voice]
Naruto (US) (2005)As: Tenten -- [Voice]
The Batman (2004)As: Barbara Gordon / Batgirl (S03+) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

The Batman (2004) 
  Joker Express 05x06: (Nov/10/2007) Voiced  Barbara Gordon / Batgirl, [Starring Roles]
  The Joining (2) 04x13: (May/05/2007) Voiced  Barbara Gordon / Batgirl, [Starring Roles]
  The Joining (1) 04x12: (Apr/28/2007) Voiced  Barbara Gordon / Batgirl, [Starring Roles]
  Two of a Kind 04x10: (Feb/24/2007) Voiced  Barbara Gordon / Batgirl, [Starring Roles]

Picket Fences (1992) 
  Saint Zach 03x20: (Apr/28/1995) As Shirley 

Love & War (1992) 
  All The Pantheon, Part I 03x13: (Jan/04/1995) As Guinevere 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  I've Got a Secret 08x04: (Oct/18/1994) As Girl in Toy Store 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Had a small role in the tv show full house.

Danielle Judovits Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..