Login or register  
TV

Lud Gluskin

Mostly Credited As: Lud Gluskin
Birth Name: Ludwig Elias Gluskin
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1898 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Date Of Death: October 13, 1989




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Have Gun, Will Travel (1957)• Music
• Conductor
Perry Mason (1957)• Conductor
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show (1950)• Musical Director
The Twilight Zone (1959)• Music
Navy Log (1955)• Music Supervisor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lud Gluskin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..