Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Paul Dunlap


Mostly Credited As: Paul Dunlap
Birth Name: Paul A. Dunlap
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1919 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Springfield, Ohio
Date Of Death: March 11, 2010





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Schlitz Playhouse of Stars (1951)• Music
Have Gun, Will Travel (1957)• Music
Tales of Wells Fargo (1957)• Music
The Crusader (1955)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Dunlap Quotes

No quotes added for this person