Login or register  
TV

Vicki Gunvalson

Mostly Credited As: Vicki Gunvalson
Birth Name: Victoria Steinmetz
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Vicki Gunvalson



Vicki Gunvalson
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Real Housewives Of Orange County (2006)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Vicki Gunvalson & Beth Stern 11x207: (Dec/16/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Vicki Gunvalson & Rachel Dratch 11x124: (Jul/28/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Vicki Gunvalson & Kristin Chenoweth 11x65: (Apr/14/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Jeana Keough; Vicki Gunvalson; Jaclyn Smith; Tamala Jones 03x54: (Nov/19/2009) As Herself 

Bravo A-List Awards (2008) 
  Bravo's A-List Awards 2008 01x01: (Jun/12/2008) As Presenter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vicki Gunvalson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..