Login or register  
TV

Harry V. Bring


Mostly Credited As: Harry V. Bring
Birth Name: Harry V Bring
Date Of Birth: August 31, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Harry V. Bring




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Criminal Minds (2005)• Co-Executive Producer
Head Cases (2005)• Producer
North Shore (2004)• Producer
The Lyon's Den (2003)• Co-Producer (Pilot)
The X-Files (1993)• Producer
Army Wives (2007)• Co-Executive Producer
• Executive Producer
Chaos (2011)• Co-Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harry V. Bring Quotes

No quotes added for this person