Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dreya Weber


Mostly Credited As: Dreya Weber
Birth Name: Andrea M. Weber
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bloomington, Indiana

Dreya Weber




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

On Air (2009) 
  Season 1, Episode 17 01x17: (Aug/18/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Practice (1997) 
  Hammerhead Sharks (2) 04x13: (Feb/06/2000) As Nun 
  New Evidence (1) 04x12: (Jan/30/2000) As Nun 
  Infected 03x21: (Apr/25/1999) As Nurse Henderson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dreya Weber Quotes

No quotes added for this person