Login or register  
TV

Catherine Mary Stewart

Mostly Credited As: Catherine Mary Stewart
Birth Name: Catherine Mary Nursall
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1959 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Catherine Mary Stewart



Catherine Mary Stewart Catherine Mary Stewart Catherine Mary Stewart
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hearts Are Wild (1992)As: Kyle Hubbard
Hollywood Wives (1985)As: Angel Hudson
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Kayla Brady (#1) (1982-1983)
Episode Cast Credits 

White Collar (2009) 
  Compromising Positions 04x07: (Aug/28/2012) As Judge 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #10142 40x167: (Mar/11/2008) As Mom 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  Family Values 07x01: (Mar/16/2001) As Brooke 
  Unnatural Selection 02x03: (Jan/19/1996) As Joanne Sharp 

Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (1985) 
  Tragedy Tonight! 02x11: (Apr/04/1987) As Rachel Jenkins 

Hotel (1983) 
  Promises 02x10: (Jan/09/1985) As Lynn Valli 

Hunter (1984) (1984) 
  Pen Pals 01x08: (Nov/16/1984) As Pretty Girl 

Knight Rider (1982) (1982) 
  Brother's Keeper 02x03: (Oct/09/1983) As Lisa 

Mr. Merlin (1981) 
  Everything's Coming Up Daisies 01x15: (Feb/01/1982) As Daisy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Catherine Mary Stewart Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..