Login or register  
TV

Cynthia Dale

Mostly Credited As: Cynthia Dale
Birth Name: Cynthia Ciurluini
Date Of Birth: 1961
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario

Cynthia Dale



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Taking the Falls (1995)As: Terry Lane
Street Legal (CA) (1987)As: Olivia Novak (S03-S08)
Episode Cast Credits 

War of the Worlds (1988) 
  The Obelisk 02x20: (May/14/1990) As Tila, [Special Guest Stars]

Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (1985) 
  World's Oldest Motive 02x12: (Apr/11/1987) As Kelly 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cynthia Dale Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..