Login or register  
TV

Griff Furst

Mostly Credited As: Griff Furst
Birth Name: Griffith Ethan Feuerstein
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1981 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Van Nuys, California
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Griff Furst



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Banshee (2013) 
  Origins: The Real Lucas Hood (Mar/22/2013) As Sheriff Lucas Hood 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/11/2013) As Sheriff Lucas Hood (Original Sheriff, Killed In Bar Fight), [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Obsession 03x13: (Jan/17/2007) As Artemis Hunt 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Living Legend 07x09: (Nov/23/2006) As Photographer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Sons & Daughters (2006) (2006) 
  House Party 01x09: (Apr/04/2006) As Tough Guy 

Threat Matrix (2003) 
  Extremist Makeover 01x14: (Jan/29/2004) As Gate Security Guard 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Kam Li 01x17: (Mar/13/2003) As Young Bull 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Griff Furst Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news