Login or register  
TV

Nate Richert


Mostly Credited As: Nate Richert
Birth Name: Nathaniel Eric Richert
Date Of Birth: April 28, 1978 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Paul, Minnesota
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Nate Richert




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996)As: Harvey Kinkle (S01-S04, S06-S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Murder on the Halloween Express 06x04: (Oct/26/2001) As Biff Buffington 
  Do You See What I See? 05x20: (May/04/2001) As Harvey Kinkle, [Special Guest Stars]
  Beach Blanket Bizarro 05x17: (Mar/23/2001) As Harvey Kinkle, [Special Guest Stars]
  Making the Grade 05x14: (Feb/02/2001) As Harvey Kinkle, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Nate is in a band by the name of C.Duck and Nate.

Plays the drums, guitar, banjo and harmonica.

Wears glasses

Had dated actress Lindsay Sloane.

Nate Richert Quotes

No quotes added for this person