Login or register  
TV

Ric Sechrest

Mostly Credited As: Ric Sechrest
Birth Name: Richard Sechrest
Date Of Birth: February 10, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Loring Air Force, Maine
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Ric Sechrest



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Important Things with Demetri Martin (2009)As: Various
Episode Cast Credits 

Rescue Me (2004) 
  Immortal 01x10: (Sep/22/2004) As Waiter 

Sex and the City (1998) 
  The Turtle and the Hare 01x09: (Aug/02/1998) As Brown University Student 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ric Sechrest Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...