Login or register  
TV

Noriko Ohara

Mostly Credited As: Noriko Ohara
Birth Name: Noriko Tobe
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1935 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo

Noriko Ohara



TV Appearances

Macross (1982)As: Claudia La Salle -- [Voice]
Urusei Yatsura (1981)As: Oyuki -- [Voice]
Future Boy Conan (1978)As: Conan -- [Voice]
Choudenji Machine Voltes V (1977)As: Hiyoshi Gou -- [Voice]
3000 Leagues in Search of Mother (1976)As: Conchetta -- [Voice]
Arabian Nights Sinbad no Boken (1975)As: Sinbad -- [Voice]
Alps no Shoujo Heidi (1974)As: Peter -- [Voice]
Doraemon (1973) (1973)As: Nobita's mom (1973)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Noriko Ohara Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..