Login or register  
TV

Shaun Johnson (1)

Mostly Credited As: Shaun Johnson (1)
Birth Name: Shaun Johnston
Date Of Birth: September 09, 1958 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta

Shaun Johnson (1)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Heartland (CA) (2007)As: Jackson "Jack" Bartlett
Episode Cast Credits 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Die Hand die Verletzt 02x14: (Jan/27/1995) As Pete Calcagni, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shaun Johnson (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Press Release: CBS Primetime Schedule for Sunday, September 21st

Due to Live Coverage of “The NFL on CBS” Doubleheader on Sunday,..

Simon Webbe confirms he's the next Contestant on 'Strictly Come Dancing'

Simon Webbe has just spoken to Ben Shephard and Susanna Reid on 'Good..

'The X Factor' Return Date Confirmed - August 30th

itv have just announced moments ago, the launch date of this years 'X..