Login or register  
TV

Raoul Heertje

Mostly Credited As: Raoul Heertje
Birth Name: Raoul Louis Heertje
Date Of Birth: March 11, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Netherlands
Birth Place: Haarlem, Noord-Holland

Raoul Heertje



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Heerlijk eerlijk Heertje (2009)As: Himself (Host / comedian)
Wintergasten (2007)As: Himself (Host S05-)
Dit was het nieuws (1996)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Pauw & Witteman (2006) 
  Season 6, Episode 5 06x05: (Sep/16/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 145 05x145: (Apr/18/2011) As Himself 
  Season 5, Episode 37 05x37: (Oct/26/2010) As Himself 
  Season 3, Episode 79 03x79: (Jan/08/2009) As Himself 

Wereld draait door, De (2005) 
  Season 5, Episode 81 05x81: (Dec/18/2009) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 4, Episode 91 04x91: (Jan/30/2009) As Himself 

Kunststof TV (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 1 01x01: (Sep/07/2008) As Himself 

All Stars (1999) 
  R.E.S.P.E.C.T. 01x11: (Nov/26/1999) As Black market business man 

Have I Got News for You (1990) 
  Frank Skinner, Raoul Heertje 09x06: (May/26/1995) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Raoul Heertje Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Channel 4 Announces 'Ugly House' With George Clarke

Channel 4 commissioned ‘Ugly House’, a radical six part design..

‘Pretty Little Liars’ Holiday Special ‘How The A Stole Christmas’ Picture Spoilers

'Pretty Little Liars' have released spoiler pictures for their upcoming..

'Mike & Molly' Premiere Date Announced

The season 5 premiere date for Mike & Molly has finally been..