Login or register  
TV

Stephen Bayley (1)


Mostly Credited As: Stephen Bayley (1)
Birth Name: Stephen Paul Bayley
Date Of Birth: October 13, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Cardiff, Wales





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Top Gear (1978) (1978)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Have I Got News for You (1990) 
  Alan Titchmarch, Stephen Bayley 16x04: (Nov/14/1998) As Himself 
  Patrick Kielty, Stephen Bayley 15x01: (Apr/17/1998) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Bayley (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person