Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

John Nelson


Mostly Credited As: John Nelson
Birth Name: John Huston
Date Of Birth: June 08, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)

John Nelson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  Schisms 06x05: (Oct/19/1992) As Medical Technician 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Arrested Development (2003)• First Assistant Director
Scrubs (2001)• First Assistant Director
Happy Endings (2011)• First Assistant Director
Franklin & Bash (2011)• First Assistant Director
House of Lies (2012)• First Assistant Director

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Nelson Quotes

No quotes added for this person