Login or register  
TV

Bob Marshall-Andrews

Mostly Credited As: Bob Marshall-Andrews
Birth Name: Robert Graham Marshall-Andrews
Date Of Birth: April 10, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Have I Got News for You (1990) 
  Jack Dee, Peter Serafinowicz, Bob Marshall-Andrews 35x01: (Apr/18/2008) As Himself 
  Alexander Armstrong, Ed Byrne, Bob Marshall-Andrews 34x02: (Oct/19/2007) As Himself 
  Kirsty Young, Bob Marshall-Andrews, Phil Hammond 33x05: (May/11/2007) As Himself 
  Anna Ford, Bob Marshall-Andrews, David Mitchell 30x07: (Dec/02/2005) As Himself 

The Andrew Marr Show (2005) 
  19 February 2006 01x22: (Feb/19/2006) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Marshall-Andrews Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on this year's 'Text Santa' on ITV

Warwick Davis talks about appearing on the 'Coronation Street' special..

Emmerdale's Natalie J Robb would like to see a truce between Moira and Charity

Natalie J Robb who plays Moira on Emmerdale has revealed that she’d..

Emma Willis hints that there will be a stellar cast for January's Celebrity Big Brother

Emma Willis has hinted that the next series of Celebrity Big Brother will..