Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Duncan Regehr


Mostly Credited As: Duncan Regehr
Birth Name: Duncan Peter Regehr
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Lethbridge, Alberta
Height: 6' 4 " (1.93 m)

Duncan Regehr




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Body and Soul (US) (2002)As: Dr. Phillip Grenier
Fast Track (1997)As: Christian Chandler Jr.
Zorro (1990) (1990)As: Don Diego de la Vega / Zorro
The Last Days of Pompeii (1984)As: Lydon
Wizards and Warriors (1983)As: Prince Dirk Blackpool
Matt and Jenny (1979)As: Kit
Episode Cast Credits 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  A Story to Die For (May/18/2000) As Yuri Malenkovich 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  The Begotten 05x12: (Jan/27/1997) As First Minister Shakaar Edon 
  Crossfire 04x13: (Jan/29/1996) As First Minister Shakaar Edon 
  Shakaar 03x24: (May/28/1995) As Shakaar Edon 

Cybill (1995) 
  To Sir, With Lust 02x07: (Nov/05/1995) As Trevor Hampton 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  Sub Rosa 07x14: (Jan/31/1994) As Ronin 

Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (1985) 
  If Looks Could Kill 03x09: (Apr/23/1988) As David Harrison 

Hotel (1983) 
  Shadows of Doubt (2) 03x11: (Jan/15/1986) As Adam Kirkwood 
  Shadows of Doubt (1) 03x10: (Jan/08/1986) As Adam Kirkwood 

The Greatest American Hero (1981) 
  The Best Desk Scenario 01x09: (May/13/1981) As Palmer Bradshaw 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Duncan Regehr Quotes

No quotes added for this person