Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Trevor Phillips


Mostly Credited As: Trevor Phillips
Birth Name: Mark Trevor Phillips
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1953 (Age 61)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Things We Won't Say About Race Which Are True (2015)As: Himself (Presenter)
Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  March 19, 2015 27x134: (Mar/19/2015) As Himself 

The Andrew Marr Show (2005) 
  18 June, 2006 01x37: (Jun/18/2006) As Himself 

Have I Got News for You (1990) 
  Trevor Phillips, Bill Bailey 17x03: (Apr/30/1999) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trevor Phillips Quotes

No quotes added for this person