Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brad Hamilton


Mostly Credited As: Brad Hamilton
Birth Name: Bradley Hamilton
Date Of Birth: April 21, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Brad Hamilton




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Last Comic Standing (2003)• Music Editor
• Music (Producer)
One World (1998)• Music Editor
Stark Raving Mad (1999)• Music Editor
Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23 (2012)• Theme Song By

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brad Hamilton Quotes

No quotes added for this person