Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eugene Clark


Mostly Credited As: Eugene Clark
Sometimes Credited As: Eugene A. Clark
Eugene Clarke
Gene Clark

Birth Name: Anthony Eugene Clark
Date Of Birth: October 08, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Eugene Clark




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tek War (1994)As: Sid Gomez
Episode Cast Credits 

Remedy (2014) 
  The Little Things 01x09: (Apr/21/2014) As Curtis Decker 

Cracked (2013) 
  Swans 02x01: (Sep/30/2013) As ETF Squad Leader, [Co-Guest Stars]

The L.A. Complex (2012) 
  Choose Your Battles 02x03: (Jul/31/2012) As Walter Dugan 

The Listener (2009) 
  The Taking 03x04: (Jun/20/2012) As Abbissi Ayim 

Lost Girl (2010) 
  The Girl Who Fae’d With Fire 02x17: (Feb/19/2012) As Fletcher 

Breakout Kings (2011) 
  Where in the World is Carmen Vega 01x13: (May/30/2011) As The Mayor 

Tilt (2005) 
  Risk Tolerance 01x02: (Jan/20/2005) As Dr. Marcellin 

Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye (2002) 
  The Newlywed Game (1) 02x05: (Nov/16/2003) As Ted Garrett 
  The Sniper 02x02: (Oct/12/2003) As Ted Garrett 
  The Girl Who Signed Wolf 02x01: (Oct/05/2003) As Ted Garrett 
  He Said She Said 01x16: (Apr/27/2003) As Ted Garrett 

Doc (2001) (2001) 
  Love of the Game 02x19: (Mar/24/2002) As Unknown 

Counterstrike (CA) (1990) 
  Fire in the Streets 02x11: (Nov/30/1991) As Clayton 

Nasty Boys (1990) 
  Flesh and Blood 01x06: (Mar/30/1990) As unknown 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  The Wall 03x21: (Feb/25/1989) As Kincaid 

War of the Worlds (1988) 
  The Resurrection 01x01: (Oct/07/1988) As Sgt. Gordon Reynolds 

Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1985) (1985) 
  User Deadly 03x13: (May/21/1988) As Andy Wilson 

Seeing Things (1981) 
  Optical Illusion 05x06: (Mar/02/1986) As Lonnie 

Most Wanted (1976) 
  The Heisman Killer 01x06: (Nov/27/1976) As Jones 

Kung Fu (1972) 
  The Spirit Helper 02x06: (Nov/08/1973) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eugene Clark Quotes

No quotes added for this person