Login or register  
TV

Shaun Fleming

Mostly Credited As: Shaun Fleming
Birth Name: Shaun Michael Fleming
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Westlake Village, California




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Kim Possible (2002)As: Jim Possible, Tim Possible -- [Voice]
Teacher's Pet (2000)As: Leonard Helperman -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Fillmore! (2002) 
  Field Trip of the Just 02x12: (Jan/23/2004) Voiced  Theldin Lombard, Texas 
  Play On, Maestro, Play On 02x10: (Jan/09/2004) Voiced  Haughty Drama Club Student, Vendor 
  The Nineteenth Hole is a Shallow Grave 02x06: (Nov/01/2003) Voiced  Nervous Kid, Weasely Geek Kid, Unlucky Golfer 
  Immune to All But Justice 02x05: (Oct/18/2003) Voiced  Kid, Thug #1 

Lilo & Stitch: The Series (2003) 
  Nosy 01x25: (Dec/19/2003) Voiced  Keoni Jamieson 
  Amnesio 01x12: (Oct/27/2003) Voiced  Keoni Jamieson 

Kim Possible (2002) 
  Monkey Ninjas in Space 01x19: (Mar/07/2003) Voiced  Rocket Boosters 

The Legend of Tarzan (2001) 
  Tarzan and the Face from the Past 01x32: (Oct/09/2001) Voiced  Young Tarzan 

Buzz Lightyear of Star Command (2000) 
  Holiday Time 02x10: (Dec/16/2000) Voiced  Boy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shaun Fleming Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..