Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stanley Johnson (1)


Mostly Credited As: Stanley Johnson (1)
Birth Name: Stanley Patrick Johnson
Date Of Birth: August 18, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Penzance, Cornwall





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Pointless Celebrities (2011) 
  Series 6, Episode 21 06x21: (Oct/25/2014) As Himself 

That's Britain! (2011) 
  Episode 4 01x04: (Dec/14/2011) As Himself 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Nov/30/2011) As Himself 

Celebrity Eggheads (2008) 
  Martin Bell, Brian Hanrahan, Nicholas Owen, Sandy Gall, Stanley Johnson 03x02: (Dec/14/2010) As Himself 

Have I Got News for You (1990) 
  William Hague, Stanley Johnson, Claudia Winkleman 27x04: (May/07/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stanley Johnson (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person