TV

Vanessa Branch


Mostly Credited As: Vanessa Branch
Birth Name: Vanessa Lynn Branch
Date Of Birth: March 21, 1972 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Vanessa Branch




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Model Employee (2013)As: Herself (Judge)
Port Charles (1997)As: Paige Barrington (2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #12378 49x170: (Jul/14/2014) As Giselle Van Hopper 
  Ep. #12378 49x170: (Jul/14/2014) As Giselle Van Hopper 
  Ep. #12377 49x169: (Jul/11/2014) As Giselle Van Hopper 
  Ep. #12377 49x169: (Jul/11/2014) As Giselle Van Hopper 

Perception (2012) 
  Lovesick 01x06: (Aug/20/2012) As Michelle Akers 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Cheating Death 07x07: (Nov/10/2008) As Lisa Radley 
  Cheating Death 07x07: (Nov/10/2008) As Lisa Radley 

Andy Barker, P.I. (2007) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/15/2007) As "Nadia Kerensky" 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/15/2007) As "Nadia Kerensky" 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk is at Your Service 05x12: (Jan/26/2007) As Mrs. Murphy 
  Mr. Monk is at Your Service 05x12: (Jan/26/2007) As Mrs. Murphy 

Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life (2000) 
  The Great Stink 07x05: (Oct/24/2006) As Bobby 
  The Great Stink 07x05: (Oct/24/2006) As Bobby 

Lost (2004) 
  Fire + Water 02x12: (Jan/25/2006) As Karen, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Invisible Man (2000) (2000) 
  Going Postal 02x05: (Jun/22/2001) As Mandy/Amanda 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Shattered 07x11: (Jan/17/2001) As (Adult) Naomi Wildman 

Bones (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Claire Lazebnik 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Claire Lazebnik 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Teri 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vanessa Branch Quotes

No quotes added for this person